Minggu lalu dia nonton peppa pig episode pancake, minta bekal pancake 3 hari berturut-turut.

Beberapa hari yang lalu nonton episode surprise (kalo gak salah, mummy pig ulang tahun) dia ngomong wae pengen dapet suprise.

“Jadi nanti Bebe dari luar, pas masuk Bubu sama Baba teriak ‘surprise!’ pake kue, hadiah, sama balon. Oke? Ngerti ga yang Bebe bilang?”

Ngerti, tapi ga tau realisasinya gimana.
Sumpah, bingung. – with Krisnanto

View on Path

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s