Bayi ini suka ga ngukur kapasitas lambungnya, nyusu banyak, kanan – kiri – kanan, akhirnya malah muntah.

Perutnya kosong lagi, nyusu banyak lagi.

Untung gentong ibunya matic, mau sekosong dan selempes gimana juga, begitu doi nempel langsung diisi full dua-duanya, jadi si Bebi bisa kenyang.

Aaaahhh gini caranya si Bubu makin peot aja. – with Krisnanto

View on Path

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s